Crews Archives

2016-17

  •  
  • Easter 2017
      M1 W1
    B Daro Nakshbande Freya Reevell
    2 Adam Townson Martha Crass
    3 Josh Guha Izzy Read
    4 Jacob Toop-Rose Danielle Jackson
    5 Neil Paul Mary Coleman
    6 Jamie Brown Rebekka Thur
    7 Kozzy Voudouris Tabitha Biller
    S Chris Jones Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Hrutvik Kanabar Ellen Berry
      M2 W2
    B Sebastián Céspedes Molly Murton
    2 Shaun Matos Eleanor King
    3 Joe Gaffey/Mike Tallent Kasia Cheng
    4 Alex Hobday Anya Davidson
    5 Alistair Goodman Luise Scheidt
    6 Shuowang He Marie-Julie Cnudde
    7 Lewis Couch Ruby Whipp
    S Edward Miller Alizée Pace
    Cox Charles Connor Dylan Whitaker
      M3 W3
    B Will Collins Emily Bhasin
    2 Gabriel Cradden Malika Burke
    3 Matt Elliot Caroline Zhu
    4 Elias Nietosvaara Maddy Bishop
    5 Bart Nieuwenhuis Susie McLaren
    6 Kier Durrani Damaris Bennett
    7 Jerry Zhao Anna Ahlskog/Cora Cunningham
    S Daniel Larby/Charlie Yoon Rosanna Hurst
    Cox Abi Pearce Fraser Alcock
  •  
  • Lent 2017
      M1 W1
    B Jacob Toop-Rose Mary Coleman
    2 Daro Nakshbande Selena Deng
    3 Mike Tallent Rachael Baker
    4 Josh Guha Danielle Jackson
    5 Hans Verschueren Christina Woolner
    6 Kozzy Voudouris Rebekka Thur
    7 Lewis Couch Tabitha Biller
    S Neil Paul Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Hrutvik Kanabar Ellen Berry
      M2 W2
    B Conor Bacon Izzy Read
    2 Hrutvik Kanabar Lauren Dyer
    3 Alistair Goodman Victoria Clarkson
    4 Edward Miller Anya Davidson
    5 Siggi Martinsson Anna Ahlskog
    6 Shuowang He Freya Reevell
    7 Adam Townson Alizée Pace
    S Joe Gaffney Martha Crass
    Cox Charles Connor Dylan Whitaker
      M3 W3
    B Matthew Else Kasia Cheng
    2 Shaun Matos Eleanor King
    3 Sebastián Céspedes Hannah Cockram
    4 Jaza Syed (Claire Hill)
    5 Ethan Henson Luise Scheidt
    6 Alex Hobday Marie-Julie Cnudde
    7 Charlie Yoon (Aly Breedlove)/(Issy Arnaud)
    S Danny Jenkins Charlie Mills
    Cox Abi Pearce Fraser Alcock
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2016
      M1 W1
    B Jacob Toop-Rose Niamh Mulcahy
    2 Daro Nakshbande Selena Deng
    3 Hans Verschueren Rachael Baker
    4 Canlin Ou Danielle Jackson
    5 Adam Townson/Joe Gaffney Freya Reevell
    6 Abhinaba Guha Rebekka Thur
    7 Lewis Couch Tabitha Biller
    S Neil Paul Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Hrutvik Kanabar Ellen Berry
      M1A (IV)  
    B Hans Verschueren  
    2 Neil Paul  
    3 Lewis Couch  
    S Lachlan Jardine  
    Cox Hrutvik Kanabar  
      M1B (IV)  
    B Jacob Toop-Rose  
    2 Abhinaba Guha  
    3 Siggi Martinsson  
    S Daro Nakshbande  
    Cox Ellen Berry  
      M2 W2
    B Matthew Else Luise Scheidt
    2 Jaza Syed Joanna Hindley
    3 Sebastian Cespedes Oxana Grosseck
    4 Conor Bolas Karolina Hes
    5 Siggi Martinsson Alexandra Breedlove
    6 Shaun Matos Anya Davdison
    7 Charlie Yoon/Leo Paillard Jess Moxom
    S Jasper Montana Isobel Higgins
    Cox Charles Connor Fraser Alcock
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Bobby Chan Anna Ahlskog
    2 Shuowang He Lauren Dyer
    3 Daniel Larby Victoria Clarkson
    4 Danny Jenkins Charlie Mills
    5 Alistair Goodman Alizee Pace
    6 Kozzy Voudouris Martha Crass
    7 Mike Tallent Marie-Julie Cnuddle
    S Edward Miller Mary Coleman
    Cox Jacob Toop-Rose Dylan Whitaker
      Novice M2 Novice W2
    B Mudassar Ahmed Rosa Watmough
    2 Elias Nietsovaara Caroline Zhu
    3 Baran Karakus Cat Kingsman
    4 Steven Ibrahim Claire Hill
    5 Ethan Henson Eleanor King
    6 Jali Packer Issy Arnaud
    7 Kier Durrani Izzy Read
    S Alex Hobday Teresa Sprenger
    Cox Abi Pearce Inez Daltrop
        Novice W3
        Hannah Cockram
        Libby Rainey
        Rebecca Sillet
        Kasia Cheng
        Emma Roth
         
         
         
         
 

2015-16

  •  
  • Easter 2016
      M1 W1
    B Conor Bacon Niamh Mulcahy
    2 Neil Paul Jess Plumbridge
    3 Joe Gaffney Rachael Baker
    4 Jack Wright Danielle Jackson
    5 Adam Townson Ellie Archer
    6 Olivier Sluijters Rebekka Thur
    7 Chris Jones Tabitha Biller
    S Lachlan Jardine Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Will Miller Ellen Berry
      M2 W2
    B Leo Paillard Joanna Hindley
    2 Aleksei Opacic Selena Deng
    3 Jacob Toop-Rose Luise Scheidt
    4 Kaamil Shah Tirion Rees-Davies
    5 Lewis Couch Freya Reevell
    6 Daro Nakshbande Antoanela Siminiuc
    7 Jamie Brown Isobel Higgins
    S Hrutvik Kanabar Phoebe Thomson
    Cox Charles Connor Fraser Alcock
      M3 W3
    B Alex King Victoria Johnson
    2 Barney Wolstenholme Jenny O’Sullivan
    3 Sebastián Céspedes Oxana Grosseck
    4 Carlos Cortez-Lemos Karolina Hes
    5 Matthew Else Bethan Clark
    6 Abhinaba Guha Annabel King
    7 Hans Verschueren Tara Hill
    S Shaun Matos Taylor Lynn-Jones
    Cox Adam Williams Abi Pearce
  •  
  • Lent 2016
      M1 W1
    B Kittiphat ‘Am’ Chanthong Niamh Mulcahy
    2 Hrutvik Kanabar Danielle Jackson
    3 Joe Gaffney Rachael Baker
    4 Daro Nakshbande Jessica Plumbridge
    5 Adam Townson Ellie Archer
    6 Neil Paul Elizabeth Byrne
    7 Chris Jones Tabitha Biller
    S Olivier Sluijters Antoanela Siminiuc
    Cox Will Miller Ellen Berry
      M2 W2
    B Henry Roberts Molly Murton
    2 Kaamil Shah Izzie Williams
    3 Bart Nieuwenhuis Ruby Whipp
    4 Joshua du Plooy Charlotte Payne
    5 Jacob Toop-Rose Freya Reevell
    6 Aleksei Opacic Rebekka Thur
    7 Lewis Couch Jana Muschinski
    S Fraser Alcock Phoebe Thomson
    Cox Charles Connor Sally Pearson
      M3 W3
    B Thierry Mousset Bethan Clark
    2 Carlos Cortez-Lemos Lisa Lentati
    3 Axel Hoel Annabel King
    4 Gergö Máthé Joanna Hindley
    5 Hamish Ungless Luise Scheidt
    6 Jaza Syed Taylor Lynn-Jones
    7 Peter Brulant Tara Hill
    S Barney Wolstenholme Tirion Rees-Davies
    Cox Adam Williams  
        W4
        Cassie Fairhead
        Jenny O'Sullivan
        Oxana Grosseck
        Karolina Hes
        Victoria Johnson
        Krystle Edwards
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2015
      M1 IV  
    B Adam Townson  
    2 Jack Wright  
    3 Chris Jones  
    S Olivier Sluijters  
    Cox Will Miller  
      M1 W1
    B Kittiphat ‘Am’ Chanthong Molly Murton
    2 Hrutvik Kanabar Danielle Jackson
    3 Nathan Tailleur Niamh Mulcahy
    4 Jack Wright Antoanela Siminiuc
    5 Adam Townson Tabitha Biller
    6 Neil Paul Phoebe Thomson
    7 Chris Jones Ellie Archer
    S Olivier Sluijters Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Will Miller Rebecca Vaa
        W2 IV
    B   Ellie Archer
    2   Selena Deng
    3   Isobel Higgins
    S   Agnes Cameron
    Cox   Kittiphat Chanthong
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Henry Roberts  
    2 Fraser Alcock  
    3 Lewis Couch  
    4 Barney Wolstenholme  
    5 Jacob Toop-Rose  
    6 Gergö Máthé  
    7 Joshua du Plooy  
    S Daro Nakshbande  
    Cox Charles Connor  
      Novice M2 Novice W2
    B Hamish Ungless  
    2 Aleksei Opacic  
    3 Thierry Mousset  
    4 Leo Paillard  
    5 Bart Nieuwenhuis  
    6 Carlos Cortez  
    7 Lewis Couch  
    S Josh Shemtob  
    Cox Adam Williams  
 

2014-15

  •  
  • Easter 2015
      M1 W1
    B Chris Jones Sophie Harrington
    2 Olivier Sluijters Antoanela Siminiuc
    3 Adam Townson Ellie Archer
    4 Tom Watson Isabel Barnes
    5 Fletcher Williams Christina Woolner
    6 Conor Burgess Liz Dzeng/Nicoletta Knoble
    7 Conor Bacon Kate Erin
    S Lachlan Jardine Fanny Belais
    Cox Will Miller Colette Bane
      M2 W2
    B Ash Simkins Saki Shinoda
    2 Will Miller Elizabeth Byrne
    3 Theo Di Castri Anna Bachmann
    4 Joe Gaffney Hana Lewington
    5 Edward Bentley Amy Roberts
    6 Simon Butterworth Vanessa Tyler
    7 Kittiphat ‘Am’ Chanthong Niamh Mulcahy
    S Kert Pütsepp Phoebe Thomson
    Cox Anthony DeSouza-Edwards Rebecca Vaa
      M3  
    B Louis McBride Songqiao Yao
    2 Filip Gökstorp Danielle Jackson
    3 Sam Trueman Ellen Birch
    4 Elliot Bell Agnes Cameron
    5 Ali Hussain Tabitha Biller
    6 Jasper Montana Selena Deng
    7 Henry Morgan Ellen Berry
    S Philipp Heckmann-Umhau Amy Clark
    Cox Louis Shankar Ward Haddadin
  •  
  • Lent 2015
      M1 W1
    B Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong Sophie Harrington
    2 Fletcher Williams Hana Lewington
    3 Chris Jones Niamh Mulcahy
    4 Jack Wright Vanessa Tyler
    5 Conor Burgess Christina Woolner
    6 Olivier Sluijters Phoebe Thompson
    7 Conor Bacon Ellie Archer
    S Lachlan Jardine Antoanela Siminiuc
    Cox Will Miller Colette Bane
      M2 W2
    B Daniel Lucke / Ash Simkins Molly Murton
    2 Simon Butterworth Danielle Jackson
    3 Theo Di Castri Ellen Berry
    4 Adrian Amer Selena Deng
    5 Adam Townson Tabitha Biller
    6 Joe Gaffney Amy Clark
    7 Roger Wiederkehr Ruby Whipp
    S Charlie Burton Elizabeth Byrne
    Cox Anthony De-Souza Edwards Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong
      M3 W3
    B Andy Quach Madhavi Duvvuri
    2 Ward Haddadin  
    3 Pramey Parekh Tess Davidson
    4 Minsheng Ding Ciara Quigley
    5 Francois Dainelli Ellen Birch
    6 Elliot Bell Teng Zhao
    7 Jaza Syed Songqiao Yao
    S Shayan Ali Marcella Montagnese
    Cox Kate Erin Fletcher Williams
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2014
      M1 W1
    B Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong Sophie Harrington
    2 Fletcher Williams Antoanela Siminiuc
    3 Conor Burgess Christina Woolner
    4 Olivier Sluijters Isabel Barnes
    5 Conor Bacon Ellie Archer
    6 Tom Watson Anna Kendrick
    7 Andre Thunot Nicoletta Knoble
    S Lachlan Jardine Liz Dzeng
    Cox Ivan Tchernev Colette Bane
      M2  
    B Ash Simkins  
    2 Tom Waszkowycz  
    3 Roger Wiederkehr  
    4 Mark Pozlep  
    5 Edward Bentley  
    6 Jasper Montana  
    7 Lee Nissim  
    S Kert Putsepp  
    Cox Rebecca Vaa  
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Anthony De-Souza Edwards Molly Murton
    2 Elliot Bell Selena Deng
    3 Theo Di Castri  
    4 Joe Gaffney Hana Lewington
    5 Adam Townson  
    6 Chris Williams Amy Clark
    7 Chris Jones Ruby Whipp
    S Jack Wright Phoebe Thompson
    Cox Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong Filip Gokstorp
      Novice M2 Novice W2
    B Andy Quach Ellen Berry
    2 Ward Haddadin Elizabeth Byrne
    3 Pramey Parekh Danielle Jackson
    4 Jaza Syed Ciara Quigley
    5 Shaun Steenkamp Songqiao Yao
    6 Simon Butterworth  
    7 Daniel Lucke Tess Davidson
    S Max Hewkin-Smith Ciara Hughes
    Cox Xaio Chen Fletcher Williams
 

2013-14

  •  
  • Easter 2014
      M1 W1
    B JT Baird Sophie Harrington
    2 Tom Watson Nicoletta Knoble
    3 Conor Burgess Ellie Archer
    4 Olivier Sluijters Amy Roberts
    5 Craig Lambert Felicity Eperon
    6 Neil Paul Liz Dzeng / Viv Yang
    7 Joel Wilson Kate Erin
    S Paddy Buchanan Ellie Reem
    Cox Will Miller Phil Smith
      M2 W2
    B Ryan Davey Helena Sivaloganathan
    2 Tom Waszkowycz Vanessa Tyler
    3 Conor Bacon Erin Lam
    4 Jasper Montana Antoanela Siminiuc
    5 Edward Bentley Krysia Waterhouse
    6 Raphael Scheps Georgia Kirby
    7 Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong Saki Shinoda
    S Kert Putsepp Isabel Barnes
    Cox Louis Shankar Emily West
      M3  
    B Filip Gokstorp  
    2 Oisin Huhn  
    3 Stefan Weetman  
    4 Jeremy Wong  
    5 Richard Bethlehem / Roger Wiederkehr  
    6 Philipp Heckmann-Umhau  
    7 Ash Simkins  
    S Mark Pozlep  
    Cox Neha Vaidya  
  •  
  • Lent 2014
      M1 W1
    B Andre Thunot Nicoletta Knoble
    2 Tom Watson Vivienne Yang
    3 JT Baird Ellie Archer
    4 Conor Burgess Vanessa Tyler
    5 Fletcher Williams Kate Erin / Felicity Eperon
    6 Neil Paul Marijne Mak
    7 Craig Lambert Sophie Harrington
    S Paddy Buchanan Ellie Reem
    Cox William Miller Phil Smith
      M2 W2
    B Henry Morgan Saki Shinoda
    2 Marco Paoletti Erin Lam
    3 Conor Bacon Niamh Malcahy
    4 Raphael Scheps Georgia Kirby
    5 Karolos Dionelis Krysia Waterhouse
    6 Olivier Sluijters Agnes Cameron
    7 Ash Simkins Helena Sivaloganathan
    S Tom Waszkowycz Isabel Barnes
    Cox Emily West Ben Alexander-Dann
      M3  
    B Ryan Davey  
    2 Philipp Heckmann-Umhau  
    3 Will Glevey  
    4 Jeremy Wong  
    5 Roger Wiederkehr / Kittiphat 'Am' Chanthong  
    6 Hunter Dukes  
    7 Pietro Patelli  
    S Louis Dwyer-Hemmings  
    Cox Roxana Antohi  
      M4  
    B Richard Bethlehem  
    2 Shayan Ali  
    3 Mihir Deshpande  
    4 Shane Mahen  
    5 Filip Gokstorp  
    6 Ollie Kelsey-Tough  
    7 Ke-Di Liu  
    S Mark Pozlep  
    Cox Louis Shankar  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2013
      M1 W1
    B Karolos Dionelis Nicoletta Knoble
    2 Tom Watson Vivienne Yang
    3 Mike Hoffman Ellie Archer
    4 Conor Burgess Kate Erin
    5 Fletcher Williams Felicity Eperon
    6 Neil Paul Marijne Mak
    7 Craig Lambert Sophie Harrington
    S Paddy Buchanan Ellie Reem
    Cox William Miller Phil Smith
      M2 W2
    B Ash Simkins Vanessa Tyler
    2 Oisin Huhn Paula Mendez
    3 Stefan Weetman Nekane Galdos
    4 Jonny Foster Talia Robertson
    5 Edward Bentley  
    6 Raphael Scheps  
    7 Chris Diamand  
    S Tom Waszkowycz  
    Cox Ivan Tchernev Neha Vaidya
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Will Glevey Erin Lam
    2 Jasper Montana Saki Shinoda
    3 Henry Morgan Krysia Waterhouse
    4 Charlie Burton Isabel Barnes
    5 Conor Bacon Helena Sivaloganathan
    6 Olivier Sluijters Georgia Kirby
    7 Kittiphat Amaretto Chanthong Niamh Malcahy
    S Jt Baird Carys Boughton
    Cox Roxana Antohi Clementine Hollyer
      Novice M2 Novice W2
    B Pietro Patelli Agnes Cameron
    2 Shane Mahen Francesca Ebel
    3 George Turley Antoanela Siminiuc
    4 Philipp Heckmann-Umhau  
    5 Sam Trueman  
    6 Louis Dwyer-Hemmings  
    7 Roger Wiederkehr  
    S Mark Pozlep  
    Cox Louis Shankar  
      Novice M3  
    B Richard Bethlehem  
    2 Hunter Dukes  
    3 Henry Morgan  
    4 Marco Paoletti  
    5 Kedi Liu  
    6 Shayan Ali  
    7 Louis McBride  
    S Ollie Kelsey-Tough  
    Cox Emily West  
 

2012-13

  •  
  • Easter 2013
      M1 W1
    B Joel Wilson Sarah Williams
    2 Conor Burgess Alex Hayes
    3 Mike Hoffman Brioni Kate Aston
    4 Neil Paul Marijne Mak
    5 Algernon Wallis Beth Wratislaw
    6 Paddy Buchanan Liz Dzeng
    7 Andre Thunot Matilda Greig
    S Lachlan Jardine Ellie Reem
    Cox William Miller Nicole Samuel
      M2 W2
    B Harry Ragan Naomi Fenwick
    2 Will Miller Nicoletta Knoble
    3 Tim Woodman Anna Bachmann
    4 Tim Martin Vivienne Yang
    5 Fletcher Williams Felicity Eperon
    6 Raphael Scheps Kate Erin
    7 Chris Diamand Katharine Russell
    S Kert Putsepp Lucy King
    Cox Rebecca Odman Stonehouse Colette Bane
      M3 W3
    B Ash Simkins Talia Robertson
    2 Oisin Huhn Priti Mohandas
    3 Tom Waszkowycz Nekane Galdos
    4 Joe Gladstone / Tom Beeby Ellie Archer
    5 Edward Bentley Amy Roberts
    6 Tom Watson / Jonny Foster Vanessa Tyler
    7 Lee Nissim Sophie Harrington
    S Erik Wannerberg Roxana Antohi
    Cox Ivan Tchernev Ben Alexander-Dann
  •  
  • Lent 2013
      M1 W1
    B Mike Hoffman Naomi Fenwick
    2 Neil Paul Brioni Kate Aston
    3 Craig Lambert Sarah Williams
    4 Conor Burgess Alex Hayes
    5 Joel Wilson Beth Wratislaw
    6 Paddy Buchanan Liz Dzeng
    7 Andre Thunot Matilda Greig
    S Lachlan Jardine Ellie Reem
    Cox William Miller Nicole Samuel
      M2 W2
    B Chris Diamand Yeshe Verhagen
    2 Jonny Foster Roxana Antohi
    3 Karolos Dionelis Nicoletta Knoble / Felicity Eperon
    4 Erik Wannerberg Vivienne Yang / Marijne Mak
    5 Fletcher Williams Sophie Harrington
    6 Tom Watson Kate Erin
    7 Lee Nissim Katharine Russell
    S Kert Putsepp Lucy King
    Cox Becca Odman-Stonehouse Ben Alexander-Dann / Colette Bane
      M3 W3
    B Ash Simkins / Stefan Weetman Priti Mohandas
    2 Philip Smith Libby Blanchard
    3 Ivan Tchernev Talia Robertson
    4 Tom Beeby / Joe Gladstone Nekane Galdos
    5 James Temple Vanessa Tyler
    6 Bjorn Osterberg / Oisin Huhn Ellie Archer
    7 Ed Bentley  
    S Tom Waszkowycz  
    Cox Emma Sewart Ben Alexander-Dann
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2012
      M1 W1
    B Andre Thunot Naomi Fenwick
    2 Neil Paul Brioni Kate Aston
    3 Craig Lambert Liz Dzeng
    4 Conor Burgess Vera Konieczny
    5 Algernon Wallis Beth Wratislaw
    6 Paddy Buchanan Marijne Mak
    7 Joel Wilson Matilda Greig
    S Lachlan Jardine Alex Hayes
    Cox William Miller Nicole Samuel
      M2  
    B Lee Nissim  
    2 Erik Wannerberg  
    3 Matt Folks  
    4 Raphael Scheps  
    5 Mike Hoffman  
    6 Nick Rabey  
    7 Rutger Grisel  
    S William Miller  
    Cox Colette Bane  
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B James Temple Tatiana Garcia Vilaplana
    2 Jonny Foster Nicoletta Knoble
    3 Edward Bentley Clementine Hollyer
    4 Bjorn Osterberg Vivienne Yang
    5 Tim Woodman Sophie Harrington
    6 Fletcher Williams Amy Roberts
    7 Nick Mulder Katharine Russell
    S Tom Watson Kate Erin
    Cox Megan McCluskey Ben Alexander-Dann
      Novice M2 Novice W2
    B Ash Thomas Simkins Becky Story
    2 Marc Press Lize Stam
    3 Ivan Tchernev Emily West
    4 Eoin Mahon Vanessa Tyler
    5 Karolos Dionelis Rosamund Ellen Clifford
    6 Joe Gladstone Nekane Galdos
    7 Stefan Weetman Neha Vaidya
    S Philip Smith Ellie Archer
    Cox Emma Sewart Tim Martin
      Novice M3  
    B Tomohito Shibata  
    2 Ruairi O'Donoghue  
    3 Ashley Chhibber  
    4 Oisin Huhn  
    5 Basile Roze  
    6 Giovanni Braghieri  
    7 Chris Diamand  
    S Tom Waszkowycz  
    Cox Neha Vaidya  
 

2011-12

  •  
  • Easter 2012
      M1 W1
    B Rutger Grisel Naomi Fenwick
    2 Conor Burgess Liz Dzeng
    3 Algernon Wallis Felicity Eperon
    4 Paddy Buchanan Vera Konieczny
    5 Joel Wilson Sarah Hadman-Back
    6 Lachlan Jardine Jess Robertson
    7 Elliot Carter Matilda Greig
    S William Miller Alex Hayes
    Cox Chris Connor Anne Boulton
      M2 W2
    B Ryan Davey Anna Bachmann
    2 Tim Martin Lucy King
    3 Bastian Wedenmayer Pearl Mahaga
    4 Raphael Scheps Alyssa Bandow
    5 Reuben Shiels Beth Wratislaw
    6 Nick Rabey Ellie Reem
    7 Andre Thunot Emma Notfors
    S Kert Putsepp Marijne Mak
    Cox Becca Odman-Stonehouse Colette Bane
      M3 W3
    B Chris Perry Talia Robertson
    2 Neil Paul Meera Patel
    3 Josh Keeler Paula Mendez
    4 Tim Couper Roxana Antohi
    5 Ildar Gaisin Yeshe Verhagen
    6 Andriy Gordiychuk Rosalie Oey
    7 Chris Lynch Meghan Kenny
    S Adam Bristow Amaya Tanaka-Galdos
    Cox Toby Weatherall Ivan Tchernev
  •  
  • Lent 2012
      M1 W1
    B Elliot Carter Naomi Fenwick
    2 Conor Burgess Vera Konieczny
    3 Rutger Grisel Felicity Eperon
    4 Paddy Buchanan Liz Dzeng
    5 Reuben Shiels Sarah Hadman-Back
    6 Lachlan Jardine Jess Robertson
    7 Joel Wilson Matilda Greig
    S William Miller Marijne Mak
    Cox Cait Peck Nicole Samuel
      M2 W2
    B Alexis Baudelin Pearl Mahaga
    2 Erik Wannerberg Amaya Tanaka-Galdos
    3 Ryan Davey Sarra Facey
    4 Luke Saville Coralie Malissard
    5 Andre Thunot Rhiannon Allen
    6 Raphael Scheps Lucy King
    7 Matt Folks Emma Notfors
    S Tim Martin Ellie Re'em
    Cox Becca Odman-Stonehouse Chris Connor
        W3
    B   Meera Patel
    2   Paula Mendez
    3   Rosalie Oey
    4   Meghan Kenny
    5   Yeshe Verhagen
    6   Roxana Antohu
    7   Talia Roberts
    S    
    Cox   Colette Bane
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2011
      M1 IV  
    B Patrick Goodbourn  
    2 Andrew Viquerat  
    3 Joel Wilson  
    S Paddy Buchanan  
    Cox Cait Peck  
      M1 W1
    B Elliot Carter Brioni Kate Aston
    2 William Miller Marijne Mak
    3 Rutger Grisel Beth Wratislaw
    4 Kelvin Xu Liz Dzeng
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Sarah Hadman-Back
    6 Lachlan Jardine Jess Robertson
    7 Joel Wilson Matilda Greig
    S Paddy Buchanan Alex Hayes
    Cox Cait Peck Nicole Samuel
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Tim van der Lee Vera Konieczny
    2 Erik Wannerberg Felicity Eperon
    3 Andreas Krumholz Sirke Rinkoff
    4 Conor Burgess Meghan Kenny
    5 Algernon Wallis Eleanor Re'em
    6 Seb Roing Emma Notfors
    7 Alexis Baudelin Meera Patel
    S Kert Putsepp Talie Roberts
    Cox Colette Bane Chris Connor
      Novice M2  
    B Ben Alexander-Dann  
    2 Raymond Lim  
    3 Amish Gir  
    4 Michael Stec  
    5 Andre Thunot  
    6 Alex Rattan  
    7 Lee Nissim  
    S Sam Sherman  
    Cox Neha Vaidya  
 

2010-11

  •  
  • Easter 2011
      M1 W1
    B Paul Thomas Brioni Aston
    2 Rutger Grisel Naomi Fenwick
    3 Patrick Goodbourn Sarah Hadman-Back
    4 Andriy Gordiychuk Matilda Greig
    5 Joel Wilson Jess Robertson
    6 Andrew Viquerat Alice Moore
    7 Matt Drozdzynski Alex Hayes
    S Joe Jones Sarah Williams
    Cox Alice Lacey Kate McCutcheon
      M2 W2
    B Matt Wallen Wis Wang-Koh
    2 Kelvin Xu Myriam Diarra
    3 Chris Perry Anna Bachmann
    4 Neil Paul Lucy King
    5 Ildar Gaisin Lotte Cutts
    6 Paddy Buchanan Judy Brown
    7 Ollie Francis Beth Wratislaw
    S William Miller Marijne Mak
    Cox Cait Peck Becca Odman-Stonehouse
      M3  
    B Alex Ford  
    2 Ivan Minev  
    3 Thomas Zhu  
    4 Tim Martin  
    5 Will Addison  
    6 Raph Scheps  
    7 Harry Ragan  
    S Elliot Carter  
    Cox Nicole Samuel  
      M4  
    B Will Downes  
    2 Neil Saigal  
    3 Josh Keeler  
    4 Henry Jenks  
    5 Andrew Lynch  
    6 JC Potgieter  
    7 Josh Mouland  
    S Joey Whitfield  
    Cox Toby Weatherall  
  •  
  • Lent 2011
      M1 W1
    B Matt Drozdzynski Brioni Aston
    2 Rutger Grisel Matilda Greig
    3 Joel Wilson Beth Wratislaw
    4 Neil Paul Alice Moore
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Jess Robertson
    6 Kelvin Xu Lotte Cutts
    7 Ollie Francis Alex Hayes
    S Joe Jones Sarah Williams
    Cox Alice Lacey Toby Weatherall
      M2 W1 (subs)
    B Matt Wallen Sarah Hadman-Back
    2 Elliot Carter Naomi Fenwick
    3 Zak Keene  
    4 Ben Edgerley  
    5 Reuben Shiels  
    6 Paddy Buchanan  
    7 Sam Bjork  
    S William Miller  
    Cox Anne Boulton  
      M3  
    B Will Addison  
    2 Tim Martin  
    3 Alex Ford  
    4 Travis Robertson  
    5 Thomas Zhu  
    6 Raphael Scheps  
    7 Mike Hoffman  
    S Harry Ragan  
    Cox Nicole Samuel  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2010
      M1 IV W1 IV
    B Chris Perry Jemima Hutton
    2 Joe Jones Sarah Hadman-Back
    3 Patrick Goodbourn Alice Moore
    S Andriy Gordiychuk Chloe Kroeter
    Cox Alice Lacey Toby Weatherall
      M1  
    B Chris Perry  
    2 Joe Jones  
    3 Ildar Gaisin  
    4 Rutger Grisel  
    5 Patrick Goodbourn  
    6 Andriy Gordiychuk  
    7 Chris Lynch  
    S Adam Bristow  
    Cox Alice Lacey  
      M2  
    B Matt Wallen  
    2 Kelvin Xu  
    3 Reuben Schiels  
    4 Ivan Minev  
    5 Matt Drozdzynski  
    6 Richard Rollins  
    7 Steve Smith  
    S William Miller  
    Cox Kate McCutcheon  
 

2009-10

  •  
  • Easter 2010
      M1 W1
    B Chris Lynch Chloe Kroeter
    2 Paul Thomas Fiametta Luino
    3 Ildar Gaisin Nicola Runciman
    4 Andriy Gordiychuk Helen Spriggs
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Yvonne Hackmann
    6 Adam Bristow Georgia Clements
    7 Cornelius Garrett Claire Kitteringham
    S Andrew Viquerat Sarah Williams
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M2 W2
    B Ollie Francis Jemima Hutton
    2 Elliot Carter Niki Chang
    3 Chris Perry Alice Moore
    4 Joe Jones Mary Atkinson
    5 Simon McKeating Helen Springs
    6 Richard Rollins Sarah Hadman-Back
    7 Harry Frankish Lotte Cutts
    S George Stagg Chloe Kroeter
    Cox Electra Lacey Anne Boulton
      M3  
    B Volker Schlue  
    2 Rutger Grisel  
    3 Hugh Pollack  
    4 Joey Whitfield  
    5 Benj Crawforf-Sharpe  
    6 Kelvin Xu  
    7 Steve Smith  
    S William Miller  
    Cox Kate McCutcheon  
      M4  
    B Tom Wright  
    2 Jake Harris  
    3 Jon Brown  
    4 Brett Perlmutter  
    5 Zsigi Varga  
    6 JC Potgieter  
    7 Mateusz Drozdzynski  
    S Ivan Minev  
    Cox Toby Weatherall  
  •  
  • Lent 2010
      M1 W1
    B Chris Lynch Chloe Kroeter
    2 Rob Raine Fiametta Luino
    3 Ildar Gaisin Nicola Runciman
    4 Adam Bristow Helen Spriggs
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Yvonne Hackmann
    6 Paul Thomas Georgia Clements
    7 Cornelius Garrett Claire Kitteringham
    S Andrew Viquerat Sarah Williams
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M2 W2
    B Ollie Francis Alice Moore
    2 Elliot Carter Jemima Hutton
    3 Josh Keeler Anna Feeney
    4 Andriy Gordiychuk Niki Chang
    5 Chris Perry Lotte Cutts
    6 Joe Jones Sarah Hadman-Back
    7 Simon McKeating Lizzie Lawn
    S George Stagg Mary Atkinson
    Cox Electra Lacey Anne Boulton
      M3  
    B Steve Smith  
    2 Kelvin Xu  
    3 Volker Schlue  
    4 Reuben Shields  
    5 Benj Crawforf-Sharpe  
    6 Rutger Grisel  
    7 Hugh Pollack  
    S William Miller  
    Cox Kate McCutcheon  
      M4  
    B Zsigi Varga  
    2 Brett Perlmutter  
    3 JC Potgieter  
    4 Jake Harris  
    5 Mateusz Drozdzynski  
    6 Faraz Dianat  
    7 Tom Wright  
    S Ivan Minev  
    Cox Toby Weatherall  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2009
      M1 IV W1 IV
    B Patrick Goodbourn Sarah Williams
    2 Paul Thomas Claire Kitteringham
    3 Cornelius Garrett Georgia Clements
    S Andrew Viquerat Katy Critchfield
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M2 IV  
    B Harry Frankish  
    2 Adam Bristow  
    3 Chris Lynch  
    S George Stagg  
    Cox Electra Lacey  
      M1 W1
    B Chris Lynch Ariane Welch
    2 Rob Raine Helen Spriggs
    3 Ildar Gaisin Nicola Runciman
    4 Adam Bristow Fiametta Luino
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Claire Kitteringham
    6 Paul Thomas Georgia Clements
    7 Cornelius Garrett Renate Fellinger
    S Andrew Viquerat Sarah Williams
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M2  
    B Simon McKeating  
    2 Elliot Carter  
    3 Ollie Francis  
    4 Andriy Gordiychuk  
    5 Emil Graesholm  
    6 George Stagg  
    7 Harry Frankish  
    S Joe Jones  
    Cox Electra Lacey  
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Mateusz Drozdzynski Niki Chang
    2 Faraz Dianat Rachael Gaughan
    3 Charlie Cassarino Alice Moore
    4 Luke Edelman Mary Atkinson
    5 Benj Crawforf-Sharpe Anna Feeney
    6 William Miller Sarah Hadman-Back
    7 Tom Wright Lotte Cutts
    S Alex Howard Chloe Kroeter
    Cox Jenny O'Hare Anne Boulton
      Novice M2  
    B Jake Harris  
    2 Tony Dent  
    3 JC Potgieter  
    4 Brett Perlmutter  
    5 Josh Keeler  
    6 Rutger Grisel  
    7 Zsigi Varga  
    S Kelvin Xu  
    Cox Toby Weatherall  
 

2008-09

  •  
  • Easter 2009
      M1 W1
    B Cornelius Garrett Cathy Elks
    2 George Stagg Clare Kitteringham
    3 Patrick Goodbourn Georgia Clements
    4 Chris Benson Renate Fellinger
    5 John Syfret Anne Musset
    6 Paul Thomas Beth Colman
    7 Ivan Gladstone Sarah Williams
    S Andrew Viquerat Dani Bassett
    Cox Lizzie Lawn Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Rob Raine Guilia Conto
    2 Pete Adams Charlotte Payne
    3 Rob Rose Dagna Drzazdzewska
    4 Matthew Wallen Ellie Chilcott
    5 Simon McKeating Jemima Hutton
    6 Harry Frankish Ariane Welch
    7 Ben Barfield-Marks Diane Doliveux
    S Chris Sampson Jo Barnes
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M3  
    B Steve Smith  
    2 Elliot Carter  
    3 Ildar Gaisin  
    4 Guillame Broad  
    5 Ollie Francis  
    6 Andriy Gordiychuk  
    7 Emil Graesholm  
    S Joe Jones  
    Cox Electra Lacey  
  •  
  • Lent 2009
      M1 W1
    B Cornelius Garrett Renate Fellinger
    2 Chris Benson Lucy Bell
    3 Matthew Wallen Georgia Clements
    4 Richard Rollins Fiammetta Luino
    5 Patrick Goodbourn Anne Musset
    6 Paul Thomas Beth Colman
    7 Andrew Viquerat Sarah Williams
    S Chris Braithwaite Dani Bassett
    Cox Lizzie Lawn Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Chris Lynch Dagna Drzazdzewska
    2 Rob Raine Fran Hands
    3 Emil Graesholm Jemima Hutton
    4 Joe Jones Mavis McKenzie-Cecil
    5 Simon McKeating Guilia Conto
    6 Guillame Broad Jo Barnes
    7 Chris Sampson Diane Doliveux
    S George Stagg Clare Kitteringham
    Cox Kat Ailes Jenny Shaw
      M3  
    B Ollie Francis  
    2 Ben Laing  
    3 Rob Rose  
    4 Andriy Gordiychuk  
    5 Steve Smith  
    6 Ildar Gaisin  
    7 Andrew Lynch  
    S Elliot Carter  
    Cox Electra Lacey  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2008
      M1 W1
    B Cornelius Garrett Ariane Welch
    2 Chris Benson Lucy Bell
    3 Matthew Wallen Renate Fellinger
    4 Chris Braithwaite Beth Colman
    5 John Syfret Cathy Elks
    6 Richard Rollins Jenna Fields
    7 Andrew Viquerat Sarah Williams
    S Paul Thomas Dani Bassett
    Cox Lizzie Lawn Kate Borland
      M2  
    B David Jefferies  
    2 Rob Raine  
    3 Chris Sampson  
    4 Tristam Barrett  
    5 Patrick Goodbourn  
    6 Joe Jones  
    7 Harry Frankish  
    S George Stagg  
    Cox Kat Ailes  
        Novice W1
    B   Elisabeth Giselbrecht
    2   Vaish Girish
    3   Anne Musset
    4   Fran Hands
    5   Kate McCutcheon
    6   Jo Barnes
    7   Fiammetta Luino
    S   Clare Kitteringham
    Cox   Charlotte Payne
 

2007-08

  •  
  • Easter 2008
      M1 W1
    B Pete Adams Dani Bassett
    2 Chris Benson Renate Fellinger
    3 Paul Thomas Sarah Williams
    4 Jack Goss Rachel Babic
    5 Richard Rollins Beth Colman
    6 Ben Barfield-Marks Cathy Elks
    7 Matt Tancock Katy Critchfield
    S Chris Braithwaite Chiara Ferrara
    Cox Helen Fickling Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Tom Collins Diane Doliveux
    2 Harry Frankish Lucy Bell
    3 Mike Clarke Nancy Wang
    4 Matthew Wallen Liz Dzeng
    5 Ben Pettit Ariane Welch
    6 Cornelius Garrett Nicola Runciman
    7 George Stagg Helen Spriggs
    S Chris Sampson Maddie Newell
    Cox Lizzie Lawn Kate Borland
      M3  
    B Tom Beaney  
    2 Rob Raine  
    3 David Jefferies  
    4 Joe Jones  
    5 Josh Mouland  
    6 Will Downes  
    7 Will Timmis  
    S Jacky Wong  
    Cox Kat Ailes  
  •  
  • Lent 2008
      M1 W1
    B Pete Adams Maddie Newell
    2 Chris Benson Nicola Runciman
    3 Chris Sampson Renate Fellinger
    4 Ben Barfield-Marks Beth Colman
    5 Richard Rollins Rachel Babic
    6 Chris Braithwaite Katy Critchfield
    7 Matt Tancock Sarah Williams
    S Paul Thomas Dani Bassett
    Cox Helen Fickling Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Harry Frankish Crew Missing
    2 Tom Collins  
    3 Matthew Wallen  
    4 Joe Jones  
    5 Cornelius Garrett  
    6 Jack Goss  
    7 Mike Clarke  
    S George Stagg  
    Cox Lizzie Lawn  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2007
      M1 W1
    B Pete Adams Helen Spriggs
    2 Chris Benson  
    3 Matt Tancock Sarah Williams
    4 Ben Barfield-Marks Nicola Runciman
    5 Richard Rollins Rachel Babic
    6 Chris Braithwaite Katy Critchfield
    7 Chris Sampson Maddie Newell
    S Paul Thomas Dani Bassett
    Cox Helen Fickling Olivia Rothbury
      M2  
    B Lukasz Lada  
    2 Julien Domercq  
    3 Josh Mouland  
    4 Matthias Berberich  
    5 Will Timmis  
    6 Jacky Wong  
    7 Thomas Peach  
    S George Stagg  
    Cox Ruairidh King  
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Matthew Wallen Imogen Ford
    2 Jack Goss Elli Shackleton
    3 Will Downes Renate Fellinger
    4 Joe Jones Elizabeth Dzeng
    5 Cornelius Garrett Ariane Welch
    6 Henry Jenks Lucy Bell
    7 Harry Frankish Vanessa Ginman
    S Tom Collins Cathy Bueker
    Cox Lizzie Lawn Kate Borland
 

2006-07

  •  
  • Easter 2007
      M1 W1
    B Pete Adams Helen Spriggs
    2 Paul Thomas Maddie Newell
    3 Matt Tancock Rachel Babic
    4 Ben Barfield-Marks Nicola Runciman
    5 John Syfret Emma Lucas
    6 Tom Barber Beth Colman
    7 Ivan Gladstone Cathy Elks
    S Chris Braithwaite Kiera McNeice
    Cox Helen Fickling Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Joey Whitfield Crew Missing
    2 George Stagg  
    3 Nik de Boer  
    4 Sam Jewell  
    5 Chris Sampson  
    6 Ben Pettit  
    7 Dave Eyers  
    S Jason McEwen  
    Cox Stuart Reavley  
  •  
  • Lent 2007
      M1 W1
    B Matt Main Helen Spriggs
    2 Paul Thomas Kelli Rudolph
    3 Matthew Tancock Isabella Stoeker
    4   Beth Colman
    5 John Syfret Rachel Babic
    6 Chris Braithwaite Nicola Runciman
    7 Ivan Gladstone Emma Lucas
    S Peter Noteboom Kiera McNeice
    Cox Helen Fickling Olivia Rothbury
      M2 W2
    B Peter Adams Crew Missing
    2 Joey Whitfield  
    3 Chris Sampson  
    4 Ben Barfield-Marks  
    5 Dave Eyers  
    6 Sam Jewell  
    7 Tom Barber  
    S Jason McEwen  
    Cox Sarah Williams  
      M3  
    B    
    2 George Stagg  
    3    
    4    
    5 Rune Haugseng  
    6 Jan Haubrock  
    7 Adil Djamalov  
    S Nik de Boer  
    Cox Madeline Newell  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2006
      M1 W1 IV
    B Peter Adams Emma Lucas
    2 Mark Hancock Beth Colman
    3 Matthew Tancock Kiera McNeice
    4 Paul Thomas  
    5 Matt Main  
    6 Jason McEwen  
    7 Ivan Gladstone  
    S Chris Braithwaite Chiara Ferrara
    Cox Stuart Reavley Helen Ridsdale
 

2005-06

  •  
  • Easter 2006
      M1 W1
    B Matthew Tancock Keira McNiece
    2 Paul Thomas Morag McIvor
    3 Andy Twigg Beth Colman
    4 Jason McEwen Cathy Elks (capt.)
    5 Matt Main Julie Gassmann
    6 Chris Braithwaite Katy Critchfield
    7 Ivan Gladstone Kirsten Henson
    S Mark Hancock (Capt.) Chiara Ferrara
    Cox John Kelly Sophie Barnett
      M2 W2
    B Peter Adams Erika Blomerus
    2 Alex Stearn Helen Ridsdale
    3 Adil Djamalov Livia Cahn
    4 Tom Wilkie Caroline Deschenes
    5 Andy Tipple Natalie Simpkins
    6 Joey Whitfield Leslie Brown
    7 John Syfret Emma Lucas
    S Ben Pettit Emma Game / Leo Sharpeston
    Cox Frankie Brownrigg Olaf Davis
  •  
  • Lent 2006
      M1 W1
    B Mark Hancock (capt.) Keira McNiece
    2 Matt Duffin Emma Lucas
    3 Matthew Tancock Emma Game
    4 Chris Braithwaite Cathy Elks (capt.)
    5 Ivan Gladstone Julie Gassmann
    6 Tom Keetch Katy Critchfield
    7 Andy Twigg Kirsten Henson
    S Jason McEwen Chiara Ferrara
    Cox Emily McTernan Sophie Barnett
      M2 W2
    B Francois Esmyot Erika Blomerus
    2 Joey Whitfield Helen Ridsdale
    3 John Syfret Livia Cahn / Caroline Deschenes
    4 Olaf Davis Natalie Simpkins
    5 Andy Tipple Maria Opanova
    6 Ben Pettit Beth Colman
    7 Peter Adams Morag McIvor
    S Paul Thomas Leslie Brown
    Cox Philip Bridge Olaf Davis
      M3  
    B Rune Haugseng  
    2 Vince Tang  
    3 Adil Djamalov  
    4 Stefan Floerchinger  
    5 Barney Dykes  
    6 Tom Wilkie  
    7 T Sile  
    S Alex Stearn  
    Cox Frankie Brownrigg  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2005
      M1 IV  
    B Matt Main  
    2 Chris Braithwaite  
    3 Andy Twigg  
    S Jason McEwen  
    Cox Emily McTernan  
        W1
    B   Keira McNiece
    2   Emma Lucas
    3   Emma Game
    4   Cathy Elks (capt.)
    5   Julie Gassmann
    6   Katy Critchfield
    7   Kirsten Henson
    S   Chiara Ferrara
    Cox   Sophie Barnett
 

2004-05

  •  
  • Easter 2005
      M1 W1
    B Tom Barker Crew Missing
    2 David Leung  
    3 David Smith  
    4 David Eyers  
    5 Matthew Main  
    6 Chris Braithwaite  
    7 Andrew Twigg  
    S Jason McEwen  
    Cox Sarah Irving  
      M2 W2
    B Edward Heydon Crew Missing
    2 Stuart Reevley  
    3 Sheng Yang Qui  
    4 Phillip Bridge  
    5 Pieter du Toit  
    6 Vincent Tang  
    7 Grey Barker  
    S Mark Hancock  
    Cox Olaf Davies  
  •  
  • Lent 2005
      M1 W1
    B Ryan Day Kelli Rudolph
    2 Dave Leung Morag McIvor
    3 Grey Baker/Ed Wilcock/Rhys Bidder Julie Gassman
    4 Dave Eyers/Grey Baker Chiara Ferrara
    5 Matt Main Katy Critchfield
    6 Chris Braithwaite Emma Lucas
    7 Tom Barber Kiera McNeice (Capt.)
    S Mark Hancock (Capt.) Cathy Elks
    Cox Kat Vyce/Same Farmer (Homerton) Sophie Barnett
      M2 W2
    B Ed Heydon Kat Vyce
    2 Stuart Reavley Anna Wilson
    3 Sheng Qui Sophie Barnett
    4 Phillip Bridge Mena Hatchman
    5 Dave Smith/Josh Dalby Dee Nunn
    6 Vince Tang Felicity Nash
    7 Mattheiu Leonard Anna Massiou
    S Sam Jewell Margaret Young
    Cox Olaf Davies Mark Hancock
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2004
      M1 W1
    B Tom Barber Emma Game
    2 Dave Leung Daniella Cammack
    3 Pavel Zubko Kiera McNeice (Capt.)
    4 Jason McEwen Chiara Ferrara
    5 Matt Main Julie Gassman
    6 Chris Braithwaite Mette Jensen
    7 Rhys Bidder Kelli Rudolf
    S Mark Hancock (Capt.) Cathy Elks
    Cox Kat Vyce/Sam Farmer (Homerton) Sophie Barnett
      M2 IV  
    B Nick Bruton/Soumya Sanyal  
    2 Philip Bridge  
    3 Grey Baker  
    S Sam Jewell  
    Cox Mark Hancock  
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Josh Dalby Morag McIvor/Emma Lucas
    2 Edward Willcock Anna Wilson/ Helen Macauley
    3 Colin MacLeod Caroline Baumann
    4 Tom Keetch Armelle Desnoulez
    5 Ryan Day Chiara Ferrara
    6 Josh Booth Katy Critchfield
    7 Vince Tang Sarah Duncan
    S Dave Smith Sarah Walters
    Cox John Kelly Christina Edward/Annie Holmes
      Novice M2 Novice W1 (subs)
    B Edward Heydon Anna Plassart
    2 Bjorn Wallace Anna Gustavsson
    3 Stuart Reavley  
    4 Sheng Qui  
    5    
    6 Matthieu Leonard  
    7 Lee Bassett  
    S Amin Fathiabad  
    Cox Olaf Davies  
 

2003-04

  •  
  • Easter 2004
      M1 W1
    B Tom Barber Cathy Elks
    2 Mark Hancock Anna Massiou
    3 Paul Cameron Francesca Sanjana
    4 Jason McEwen Jenna Fields (Capt.)
    5 Matt Main Mette Jensen
    6 Chris Braithwaite Trish Barker
    7 Andy Twigg Margaret Young
    S Chris de Mauny (Capt.) Kiera McNiece
    Cox Sarah Irving Sophie Barnett
    Race Sub Dave Eyers  
      M2 W2
    B John Kelly ?
    2 Phillip Bridge Susanna Goldfinger
    3 Tom Tharakan Aude Michelet
    4 Sam Jewell Amanda Huskinson
    5 Paul Caddy Kristle Noden
    6 Philip Bridge Julie Gassman
    7 Rhys Bidder Mena Hatchmann
    S Dave Leung Kat Vyce
    Cox Uyen Vo Monica Guy
  •  
  • Lent 2004
      M1 W1
    B Tom Barber Francesca Sanjana
    2 Mark Hancock Amanda Huskinson
    3 Paul Cameron Cathy Elks
    4 Jason McEwen Jenna Fields (Capt.)
    5 Matt Main Mette Jensen
    6 Chris Braithwaite Trish Barker
    7 Andy Twigg Margaret Young
    S Chris de Mauny (Capt.) Kiera McNiece
    Cox Sarah Irving Sophie Barnett
      M2 W2
    B Jared Hudson  
    2 Rob Valli  
    3 Tom Tharakan  
    4 Sam Jewell  
    5 Jonathon Nesher  
    6 Philip Bridge  
    7 Rhys Bidder  
    S Dave Leung  
    Cox Uyen Vo  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2003
      M1  
    B Dave Leung  
    2 Mark Hancock  
    3 Pieter du Toit  
    4 Jason McEwen  
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki  
    6 Andy Twigg  
    7 Tom Barber  
    S Chris de Mauny (Capt.)  
    Cox Jess Cobbett  
        W1 IV
    B   Margaret Young
    2   Jenna Fields (Capt.)
    3   Mena Hatchman/Vicki Corfield
    S   Kiera McNeice
    Cox   Kat Vyce
 

2002-03

  •  
  • Easter 2003
      M1 W1
    B Tom Barber Monica Guy
    2 Nick Rabey Jo Mason
    3 Dave Eyers Kelli Rudolph
    4 Andy Twigg Monica Stensland
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki Jenna Fields
    6 Chris de Mauny Katie Fleming
    7 Kenan Kursumovic Anna Massiou
    S Chris Braithwaite (Capt.) Vicki Corfield
    Cox Jess Cobbett Sally Brook
      M2 W2
    B Dave Leung Kat Vyce
    2 Jason McEwen Sally Brook
    3 Pieter du Toit Vim Kamadoo
    4 Johnny Price Felicity Day(Nash) / Ingrid Featherstone
    5 Steve Grantham Flo Symmington / Heather Laurence / Natalie Warwick
    6 Simon Barker Mena Hatchman
    7 Rhys Bidder Allit Nippert
    S Marcus Barker Eleanor Toye
    Cox Vicky Pinion / Uyen Vo Feiran Wu
      M3  
    B Sean Crosky  
    2 Ting Wong  
    3 Choral Scholar  
    4 Choral Scholar  
    5 Choral Scholar  
    6 Choral Scholar  
    7 Ollie Loach  
    S Chris Lipscomb  
    Cox Kat Vyce  
  •  
  • Lent 2003
      M1 W1
    B Rhys Bidder Meg Morigami
    2 Chris de Mauny Sally Brook
    3 Kenan Kursumovic Anna Stuart
    4 Andy Twigg Jo Mason
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki Jenna Fields
    6 Nick Rabey Eleanor Toal
    7 Rob Ennals Monica Guy
    S Chris Braithwaite Monica Stensland
    Cox Feiran Wu Uyen Vo
      M2 W2
    B David Leung Tina Shih
    2 Ting Wong Vicki Corfield/Lizzy Fish
    3 Pieter Du Toit Marion Boos/Anna Massiou
    4 Anthony Tse Lizzy Fish/Vicki Corfield
    5 Jonathan Nesher Allit Nippert
    6 Paul Caddy Mena Hatchman
    7 Tom Barber Kat Vyce
    S Jonny Price Felicity Day
    Cox Vicky Pinnion Jessica Cobbett
    Cox    
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2002
      M1 W1
    B Rhys Bidder Anna Massiou
    2 Chris de Mauny Vicki Corfield
    3 Matt Stevenson Kelli Rudolph
    4 Ting Wong Siobhan Oat-Judge
    5 Tom Barber Jenna Fields
    6 Nick Rabey Mena Hatchman
    7 Rob Ennals Monica Guy
    S Chris Braithwaite Monica Stensland
    Cox Andy Clark Sally Brook
 

2001-02

  •  
  • Easter 2002
      M1 W1
    B Steve Grantham Helen Rooker
    2 James Pawley Charlotte Merrett
    3 David Eyers Jenna Fields
    4 Chris de Mauny Claire Grisaffi
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki Beccy Lock
    6 Andy Hilfinger Katy Long
    7 Rob Ennals Rachel Sandbrook
    S Chris Braithwaite Monica Stensland
    Cox Andy Clark Feiran Wu
      M2 W2
    B Tom Barber Katherine Vyce
    2 Leo Patanapongpibul Vicki Corfield
    3 Ting Wong Vimala Camadoo
    4 Ben de Carvalho Kristle Noden
    5 Pavel Zubko Anna Massiou
    6 Simon Barker Ingrid Featherstone
    7 Dave Smith Heather Lawrence
    S Marcus Barker Felicity Nash
    Cox Matthew Taylor Kate Alexander
      M3  
    B John Wyllie  
    2 Dave King  
    3 Matthew Taylor  
    4 Jimmy Ryan  
    5 Mr P. Boy, Esq.  
    6 John Edwards  
    7 Tom Lambert  
    S Nick Rabey  
    Cox James Pawley  
  •  
  • Lent 2002
      M1 W1
    B Steve Grantham (Capt) Jenna Fields
    2 Chris de Mauny Katie Long
    3 Kenan Kursumovic Alice Jowitt
    4 Andy Hilfinger Rachel Sandbrook (Capt)
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki Eleanor Sandford
    6 James Pawley Nadia von Maltzahn
    7 David Eyers Monica Guy
    S Chris Braithwaite Monica Stensland
    Cox Andy Clark Feirwan Wu
      M2 W2
    B Rhys Bidder Helen Rooker
    2 Nick Rabey Kristle Noden
    3 Tom Barber Vimala Camadoo
    4 Ben de Cavahlo Ingrid Featherstone
    5 John Edwards Heather Lawrence
    6 Simon Barker Felicity Nash
    7 Pavel Zubkho Katherine Vyce
    S Marcus Barker Charlotte Merit
    Cox Matt Taylor Alex McLaren
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2001
      M1 W1
    B Steve Grantham Crew Missing
    2 Chris de Mauny  
    3 Stanislav Roudavski  
    4 Chris Braithwaite  
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki  
    6 Peter Van Roessel  
    7 David Eyers  
    S James Pawley  
    Cox Kate Alexander  
      M2  
    B John Wyllie  
    2 Nick Rabey  
    3 Andy Hilfinger  
    4 Ben de Cavahlo  
    5 Pavel Zubkho  
    6 Leo Patapongpibul  
    7 Tom Lambert  
    S Michael Buchnell  
    Cox Matt Taylor  
 

2000-01

  •  
  • Easter 2001
      M1 W1
    B James Pawley Rachel Sandbrook
    2 Tom Lambert Eleanor Sandford
    3 Chris Braithwaite Tessa Early
    4 Steve Grantham Monica Stensland
    5 Luke Morris Alex McClaren
    6 Rob Ennals Beccy Lock
    7 Dave Goddard Natasha Lane
    S Paddy Ashcroft Kirsten Henson
    Cox Kate Alexander Sally Brook
      M2 W2
    B Michael Bushnell Vicki Corfield
    2 Ronan Hodge Vikki Morton
    3 Ben Jewell Claire Grisaffi
    4 Chris de Mauny Anne Martina
    5 James Small Elise Ford
    6 Nick Rabey Katie Flemming
    7 John Wyllie Charlotte Merret
    S Marcus Barker Fizz Williamson
    Cox Matt Taylor Issac Bianco
      M3 W3
    B Marc Cardle Jen Evans
    2 Adrian Sztucki Alison Dixon
    3 Pavel Zubko Maria Cunningham
    4 Leo Patanapongpibul Ingrid Featherstone
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki Rachel Dobson
    6 Ben de Carvalho Eleanor Toal
    7 Sam Shires Felicity Nash
    S Jeremy Shaw Jenny Steel
    Cox Donna Werbner Ariane Willis
  •  
  • Lent 2001
      M1 W1
    B James Pawley Claire Grisaffi
    2 Tom Lambert Vikki Morton
    3 Luke Morris Charlotte Merrett
    4 Rob Ennals Eleanor Sandford
    5 Dave Goddard Monica Stensland
    6 Steve Grantham Alex McClaren
    7 Tim Granger Tessa Early
    S Paddy Ashcroft Kirsten Henson
    Cox Kate Alexander Sally Brook
      M2 W2
    B Michael Bushnell Vicki Corfield
    2 Ronan Hodge Anne Martina
    3 Simon Thomas Rachel Dobson
    4 Chris de Mauny Catriona Frobes
    5 Pavel Zubko Elise Ford
    6 Chris Braithwaite Clare McKensie
    7 John Wyllie Felicity Nash
    S Marcus Barker Bryony Wicks
    Cox Matt Taylor Issac Bianco
      M3  
    B Sam Shires  
    2 Ben Jewell  
    3 Marc Cardle  
    4 Leo Patanapongpibul  
    5 Max Graham  
    6 Andras Belokosztolszki  
    7 Ben de Carvalho  
    S Marcus Waithe  
    Cox Donna Werbner  
  •  
  • Michaelmas 2000
      M1 IV  
    B Mark Kinnear  
    2 Dave Goddard  
    3 Steve Grantham  
    S Paddy Ashcroft  
    Cox Kate Alexander  
      Novice M1  
    B Nick Rabey  
    2 James Pawley  
    3 Simon Thomas  
    4 Chris Braithwaite  
    5 Nick Crispin/Pavel Zubko  
    6 Chris de Mauny  
    7 James Small (Pukeboy)  
    S John Wyllie  
    Cox Donna Werbner  
      Novice M2  
    B Ian Sudbery  
    2 Ronan Hodge  
    3 Michael Bushnell  
    4 Sam Hawkins  
    5 Rob Ennals  
    6 Luke Morris  
    7 Tom Lambert  
    S Marcus Barker  
    Cox Neil Ogden  
      Novice Grads  
    B Marc Cardle  
    2 Leo Patanapongpibal  
    3 Pavel Zubko  
    4 Marcus Waithe  
    5 Andras Belokosztolszki  
    6 Benjamin de Carvalho  
    7 Sam Shries  
    S Jorge Biaggini  
    Cox Donna Werbner  
 

1999-00

  •  
  • Easter 2000
      M1 W1
    B Steve Grantham Jenni Rodd
    2 Paddy Ashcroft Eleanor Sandford
    3 Mark Kinnear Tessa Early
    4 Mikko Vaananen Katie Fleming
    5 Jack Wasey Natasha Lane
    6 Dave Goddard Eleanor Toye
    7 Ben Beaumont (capt) Ceri Jones
    S Tim Granger Kirsten Henson
    Cox Kate Alexander Lisa Edwards
      M2 W2
    B Martin Davies Fiona Relf
    2 Mansel Rogerson Helen Rooker
    3 Ben Jewell Charlotte Merrit
    4 Jez Shaw Vicki Morton
    5 Peter Van Roessel (capt) Rachel Sandbrook
    6 Chris Tine (capt) Clare McKenzie
    7 Alex Voorhoeve Alex MacClaren
    S Daniel Beauregard Fizz Williamson
    Cox Matthew ‘Mini’ Taylor Sally Brook
  •  
  • Lent 2000
      M1 W1
    B Steve Grantham Eleanor Sandford
    2 Paddy Ashcroft Charlotte Merrett
    3 Jez Shaw Elizabeth ‘Fizz’ Williamson
    4 Dave Goddard Rachel Sandbrook
    5 Ben Beaumont Tessa Early
    6 Jack Wasey Anne-Marie King
    7 Mungo Stacy Eleanor Toye (capt)
    S Tim Granger Natasha Lane
    Cox Kate Alexander Lisa Edwards
      M2 W2
    B Mansel Rogerson Fiona Relf (capt)
    2 Alex Voorhoeve Natalie Quinn
    3 Chris Tine Marieke Meijers
    4 Martin Davies Elaine Moore
    5 Markus Erlich Rowena Malbon
    6 Peter van Roessel Clare McKenzie
    7 Daniel Beauregard Alex McLaren
    S Mark Kinnear Anne Vial
    Cox Sophie Pickford Sally Brook
        W3
    B   Maria Cunningham
    2   Vikki Morton
    3   Errollyn Wallen
    4   Katie Fleming
    5   Mila Sohoni
    6   Eleanor Toal
    7   Lucy Ryan
    S   Helen Rooker (capt)
    Cox   Ian Moran
  •  
  • Michaelmas 1999
      M1 W1
    B Crew Missing Claire McKenzie
    2   Fiona Relf
    3   Natalie Quinn
    4   Rachel Sandbrook
    5   Rowenea Malbon
    6   Natasha Lane
    7   Kirsten Henson
    S   Anne Marie King
    Cox   Nick Alton
      Novice M1 Novice W1
    B Steve Grantham Eleanor Sandford
    2 Danny Swallow Maria Cunningham
    3 Tom McLennan Elaine Moore
    4 David King Alison Killing
    5 Oleska Shvets Fritha Walsak
    6 Jimmy Ryan Maricke Mejas
    7 Alex Voorhoeve Anne Vial
    S Martin Riley Alex McLaren
    Cox Kate Alexander Rachel Sandbrook
        Novice W2
    B   Fizz Williamson
    2   Mila
    3   Helen Rooker
    4   Errolyn Wallen
    5   Lisa Edwards
    6   Willow
    7   Sarah Kahn
    S   Lucy Ryan
    Cox   Sally Brook